Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
28 sep 19:30 Nieuw Woensel JO17-1 Rhode/VSB JO17-4
1 okt 8:30 SCG'18 JO11-3 Rhode/VSB JO11-4
1 okt 8:45 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-3 Rhode/VSB JO12-2
1 okt 8:45 Boxtel JO10-1 Rhode/VSB JO10-1
1 okt 9:00 Rhode/VSB JO11-1 UDI'19/CSU JO11-1
1 okt 9:00 Rhode/VSB JO11-3 Erp JO11-2
1 okt 9:00 Wilhelmina Boys JO8-2 Rhode/VSB JO8-1
1 okt 9:00 Rhode/VSB JO8-2 Schijndel/DE WIT JO8-1
1 okt 9:00 Rhode/VSB JO8-3JM Heeswijk JO8-2JM
1 okt 9:00 Rhode/VSB JO8-4JM Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO8-1
1 okt 9:00 Rhode/VSB JO7-1 Blauw Geel JO7-2
1 okt 9:00 Rhode/VSB JO7-2 Keldonk/Boerdonk JO7-2
1 okt 9:00 Rhode/VSB JO7-3 Nijnsel JO7-1
1 okt 9:15 Avanti'31 JO10-3 Rhode/VSB JO10-3JM
1 okt 9:15 ELI JO9-2 Rhode/VSB JO9-5
1 okt 9:30 VOW MO11-2 Rhode/VSB MO11-1
1 okt 9:45 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO9-1 Rhode/VSB JO9-2
1 okt 10:15 Oirschot Vooruit JO11-1 Rhode/VSB JO11-2
1 okt 10:15 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-4 Rhode/VSB JO9-3
1 okt 10:15 Boxtel MO13-1 Rhode/VSB MO13-1
1 okt 10:30 Rhode/VSB JO12-1 Zwaluw VFC JO12-2
1 okt 10:30 Rhode/VSB JO10-2 Wilhelmina Boys JO10-2
1 okt 10:30 Rhode/VSB JO10-4JM VOW JO10-2JM
1 okt 10:30 Rhode/VSB JO9-1 SV De Braak JO9-1
1 okt 10:30 Rhode/VSB JO9-4JM SCMH JO9-2
1 okt 10:30 Rhode/VSB MO13-2 Nooit Gedacht MO13-1
1 okt 11:30 Gemert JO14-1 Rhode/VSB JO14-1JM
1 okt 11:45 Acht JO13-1 Rhode/VSB JO13-2JM
1 okt 11:45 Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-3 Rhode/VSB JO13-3
1 okt 11:45 ODC MO15-1 Rhode/VSB MO15-1
1 okt 12:00 Erp JO15-2 Rhode/VSB JO15-2
1 okt 12:00 Rhode/VSB JO13-1 BMC JO13-1
1 okt 12:00 Rhode/VSB JO13-4 Woenselse Boys JO13-1
1 okt 13:00 Best Vooruit JO15-2 Rhode/VSB JO15-3
1 okt 13:30 Rhode/VSB JO17-4 EFC JO17-4
1 okt 13:30 Rhode/VSB JO15-1JM Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-1
1 okt 13:30 Rhode/VSB JO14-2 ELI JO14-1
1 okt 13:30 Rhode/VSB MO17-2 VOW MO17-1
1 okt 14:30 SCG'18 MO17-1 Rhode/VSB MO17-1
1 okt 15:00 Schijndel/DE WIT JO19-2 Rhode/VSB JO19-2
1 okt 15:00 V.V. Achates JO19-1 Rhode/VSB JO19-3
1 okt 15:15 SBC JO19-1 Rhode/VSB JO19-1
1 okt 15:30 Rhode/VSB JO17-1 AWC JO17-1
1 okt 15:30 Rhode/VSB JO17-2 ASV'33 JO17-1
1 okt 15:30 Rhode/VSB JO17-3JM ST Herpinia/OKSV JO17-1
2 okt 10:00 Rhode/VSB 35+1 (zon) WEC 35+2 (zon)
2 okt 10:00 Olympia'18 3 (zon) Rhode/VSB 5 (zon)
2 okt 10:00 Rhode/VSB 6 (zon) Avesteyn 4 (zon)
2 okt 10:00 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8 (zon) Rhode/VSB 9 (zon)
2 okt 10:00 WHV VR1 (zon) Rhode/VSB VR2 (zon)
2 okt 11:00 SCMH 3 (zon) Rhode/VSB 8 (zon)
2 okt 12:00 Rhode/VSB 2 (zon) Volharding 3 (zon)
2 okt 12:00 Rhode/VSB 3 (zon) VOW 2 (zon)
2 okt 12:00 DVG 2 (zon) Rhode/VSB 4 (zon)
2 okt 12:00 Rhode/VSB 7 (zon) DVG 3 (zon)
2 okt 12:00 Rhode/VSB 10 (zon) DVG 5 (zon)
2 okt 12:00 Rhode/VSB 12 (zon) RKVV Keldonk 3 (zon)
2 okt 12:00 Bavos VR2 (zon) Rhode/VSB VR1 (zon)
2 okt 14:30 Rhode/VSB 1 (zon) Prinses Irene 1 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!