Groep 4 2e ronde

Team G P
1 SV Venray 8 (zon) 1 3
2 FC Uden 5 (zon) 1 3
3 Daalhof 4 (zon) 1 3
4 Oranje Blauw'15 35+1 (zon) 1 3
5 SVH'39 3 (zon) 1 3
6 Volkel 5 (zon) 1 3
7 Mifano 7 (zon) 1 3
8 NEC'92/vloerenboulevard 2 (zon) 1 3
9 O.K.S.V. 2 (zon) 1 3
10 SIOL 2 (zon) 1 3
11 SIOL 3 (zon) 1 3
12 Bruheze 5 (zon) 1 3
13 Olympia'18 6 (zon) 1 3
14 Rhode|VSB 5 (zon) 1 3
15 HVCH 14 (zon) 1 3
16 MOSA'14 2 (zon) 1 3
17 Merselo 2 (zon) 1 3
18 Festilent 7 (zon) 1 3
19 Spaubeek 4 (zon) 1 3
20 Sportclub Irene 7 (zon) 1 3
21 SVME 5 (zon) 1 3
22 WEC 3 (zon) 1 3
23 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 (zon) 1 3
24 UDI'19/CSU 16 (zon) 1 3
25 NWC 9 (zon) 1 3
26 Sportclub Irene 9 (zon) 1 3
27 Stormvogels'28 3 (zon) 1 3
28 Wittenhorst 7 (zon) 1 3
29 Rhode|VSB 7 (zon) 1 3
30 FC de Rakt 4 (zon) 1 3
31 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 5 (zon) 1 3
32 SV Someren 12 (zon) 1 3
33 Wittenhorst 11 (zon) 1 3
34 Bruheze 4 (zon) 1 3
35 Boekel Sport 6 (zon) 1 3
36 SV Venray 13 (zon) 1 3
37 Bruheze 6 (zon) 1 3
38 Mariahout 5 (zon) 1 3
39 SJVV 3 (zon) 1 3
40 SV TOP 7 (zon) 1 3
41 ZSV 8 (zon) 1 3
42 DESM 4 (zon) 1 3
43 Geertruidse Boys 2 (zon) 1 3
44 HVCH 12 (zon) 1 3
45 RKASV 5 (zon) 1 3
46 Schijndel/DE WIT 9 (zon) 1 3
47 SV TOP 11 (zon) 1 3
48 ASV'33 6 (zon) 1 3
49 HVCH 13 (zon) 1 1
50 Maaskantse Boys 3 (zon) 1 1
51 Spaubeek 3 (zon) 1 1
52 Sylvia 2 (zon) 1 1
53 Bruheze 7 (zon) 1 1
54 Chevremont 4 (zon) 1 1
55 Gemert 11 (zon) 1 1
56 UOW '02 4 (zon) 1 1
57 DESM 6 (zon) 1 1
58 EVV 4 (zon) 1 1
59 Stiphout Vooruit 6 (zon) 1 1
60 Volkel 8 (zon) 1 1
61 EVV 3 (zon) 0 0
62 RKSV Minor 4 (zon) 0 0
63 RKSVV 2 (zon) 0 0
64 SVME 4 (zon) 0 0
65 SV Venray 7 (zon) 1 0
66 Sambeek 3 (zon) 1 0
67 ZSV 5 (zon) 1 0
68 Grashoek 4 (zon) 1 0
69 Margriet 6 (zon) 1 0
70 RKPVV 4 (zon) 1 0
71 Stiphout Vooruit 5 (zon) 1 0
72 Wittenhorst 10 (zon) 1 0
73 Cito 5 (zon) 1 0
74 Heer 5 (zon) 1 0
75 Heeswijk 7 (zon) 1 0
76 Laura/Hopel Combinatie 4 (zon) 1 0
77 SNA 2 (zon) 1 0
78 sv O.S.S. 1920 8 (zon) 1 0
79 Venhorst 4 (zon) 1 0
80 SV TOP 6 (zon) 1 0
81 SV TOP 9 (zon) 1 0
82 HRC'27 2 (zon) 1 0
83 RKSVO 6 (zon) 1 0
84 Sportclub Irene 5 (zon) 1 0
85 VVV'03 5 (zon) 1 0
86 SV DWSH'18 5 (zon) 1 0
87 DAW Schaijk 5 (zon) 1 0
88 Melderslo 4 (zon) 1 0
89 Panningen 5 (zon) 1 0
90 WEC 5 (zon) 1 0
91 HVCH 16 (zon) 1 0
92 Rhode|VSB 10 (zon) 1 0
93 Vitesse'08 5 (zon) 1 0
94 Herpinia 4 (zon) 1 0
95 RKVVM 4 (zon) 1 0
96 VV ALFA SPORT 4 (zon) 1 0
97 vvVOS 4 (zon) 1 0
98 SV DWSH'18 4 (zon) 1 0
99 SES 5 (zon) 1 0
100 Avanti'31 5 (zon) 1 0
101 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 14 (zon) 1 0
102 Handel 3 (zon) 1 0
103 Heer 7 (zon) 1 0
104 Avesteyn 6 (zon) 1 0
105 SCMH 4 (zon) 1 0
106 sv O.S.S. 1920 11 (zon) 1 0
107 Gemert 7 (zon) 1 0
108 ST GKC/RKHVC/RKESV 4 (zon) 1 0
109 SVH'39 4 (zon) 1 0
110 Voerendaal 4 (zon) 1 0
111 SES 4 (zon) 1 0
112 Handel 4 (zon) 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!